題名:融入情報流程的情報感知能力研究

[目的/意義]在情報流程的框架下,探討各環節情報感知能力的建設,有助于達成情報體系的感知目的。[方法/過程]以情報工作的對象和過程為基礎,以感知理念反思傳統情報流程,借鑒認知心理學、信息建構、系統論等領域的研究,解析情報流程各環節應當具備的情報感知能力,探索情報感知能力的提升路徑。[結果/結論]研究認為情報機構應當借鑒地平線掃描技術和風險評估技術,感知前瞻性情報選題;創新情報內容的組織方式,通過信息構建,提高情報內容的可理解程度;通過人機交互,實現面向情報內容的情報組織;創建情報分析方法體系、技術體系和組織模式;引入虛擬現實等技術,創新情報表達方式和交流模式。

[Purpose/significance] Under the framework of information process,this paper studies the construction of information awareness ability of each link so as to achieve the awareness goal of information system.[Methods/processes] Based on the information object and process,this paper introspects on the traditional information process from the awareness perspective.By using the research of cognitive psychology,information construction as well as system theory,this paper analyzes the information awareness ability that should be possessed in each link,and explores the improvement way of information perception ability.[Result/conclusion] This paper holds the idea that information system should use horizon scanning technology and risk assement technology,so as to know the advanced research topic;also should innovate the organization mode of information content and introduce information construction,so as to improve the understanding degree of information content;Through human-computer interactions,content-based information organization can be realized.The establishment of information analysis method system,technology system and organization pattern is helpful to information awareness ability construction,and the introduction of virtual reality technology and the innovation of information expression and communication mode are also of use.