題名:次高頻關鍵詞的選擇及在共詞分析中的應用

[目的/意義]在共詞分析方法中,高頻詞的選詞策略對共詞分析的準確度及可預測性具有重要影響。系統地研究高頻關鍵詞的選擇方法,對提升共詞分析效果與促進共詞分析方法的不斷完善都具有重要意義。[方法/過程]通過詞頻分析,引入超高頻詞、次高頻詞概念,利用高頻詞界分公式與G指數提取高頻詞方法提取次高頻詞,并利用其進行共詞分析。[結果/結論]利用次高頻詞進行聚類分析,在分類效果上優于界分公式方法和G指數方法,而且在揭示領域研究熱點上具有較好效果。

[Purpose/significance] In co-word analysis method,the choice strategy of high-frequency words has an important impact on the accuracy and predictability of co-word analysis.The systematic research on the selection strategy of high-frequency keywords is of great significance to enhance the effect of co-word analysis and promote the continuous improvement of co-word analysis method.[Method/process] Through word frequency analysis,by introducing the concepts of ultra high-frequency words and sub high-frequency words,the paper extracts the sub high-frequency words by the extraction method of high-frequency words based on high-frequency word boundary formula and G index,and carries out the co-word analysis through the application of sub high-frequency words.[Result/conclusion] Cluster analysis using sub high-frequency words is superior to the boundary formula method and G index method in classification effect,and has a good result in revealing the research hotspots in the field.