題名:基於信息風險感知的網絡虛假信息傳播行為影響因素研究

[目的/意義]網絡虛假信息的肆意傳播正成為危害人類社會的風險事件,探究網絡虛假信息傳播行為的影響因素,對網絡虛假信息的抑制及治理具有積極意義。[方法/過程]文章以風險感知理論為基礎,基于心理測量范式和社會放大理論構建網絡虛假信息傳播行為影響因素模型,通過問卷調查和SPSS軟件驗證所構建的模型并進行修正。[結果/結論]數據結果表明,情緒、信任、信息數量與質量會對虛假信息傳播行為產生積極影響,而知識,媒體接觸會對虛假信息傳播行為產生消極影響。

[Purpose/significance] The arbitrarily spreading of false information on the Internet is becoming a risk event that jeopardizes human society.It is of positive significance to investigate the influencing factors of false information dissemination on the network and to suppress and control the false information of the network.[Method/process] Under the theory of risk perception,this paper constructs the influencing factors model of network false information dissemination behavior based on psychometric paradigm and social zoom theory,and validates the model and corrects it through questionnaire survey and SPSS software.[Result/conclusion] The data results show that emotion,trust,quantity and quality of information will have a positive impact on the behavior of false information dissemination,while knowledge and media contact will have a negative impact on the behavior of false information dissemination.