題名:網絡輿情場內領袖型信息受眾的觀點動員能力測度

【目的/意義】測度領袖型信息受眾對網絡輿情場內非領袖型受眾的觀點動員能力,實現對場域內領袖型受眾情感引導力的監測和掌握。【方法/過程】基于場力的作用機制,定性預置出三種觀點動員類型,而后提出以付出情感量、收獲情感量、動員時機作為定量測度的三要素,并提出測度模型,最后通過真實數據演示驗證了測度方法。【結果/結論】測度結果有助于更靈活和有針對性地對網絡輿情意見領袖采取治理措施,提高網絡輿情管控效率。

【Purpose/significance】This paper proposes a method to measure the mobilization ability of opinion leaders in network public opinion. In order to monitor and grasp the emotion guidance of opinion leaders in the field.【Method/process】Based on the action mechanism of field force,three types of mobilization are preset qualitatively. Then put forward three elements of the quantitative measure, including the expanding sentiment, the achieving sentiment and the time of mobilization,and put forward the measure model. Finally, the measurement method is demonstrated by real data.【Result/conclusion】Measurement results contribute a more flexible and targeted way to governance the opinion leaders,and then improve the efficiency of network public opinion management and control.