題名:“互聯網+”背景下企業競爭情報變革模式研究

【目的/意義】"互聯網+"背景下,企業競爭情報亟需進行深入變革,以突破傳統競爭情報的局限性,形成新的競爭優勢。【方法/過程】本文基于當前"互聯網+"背景,通過對傳統競爭情報工作流程與"互聯網+"背景下競爭情報工作流程進行對比,分析"互聯網+"背景下企業競爭情報工作流程中收集、分析、傳播三個環節的變革模式。【結果/結論】探索了"互聯網+"背景下企業競爭情報未來變化發展方向,為新形勢下企業轉型提供借鑒。

【Purpose/significance】In order to break through the limitations of traditional competitive intelligence and create new competitive advantages, deeper changes are needed in the competitive intelligence of enterprises under the background of"Internet+".【Method/process】This paper analyzes the transformation mode of collection, analysis and dissemination by contrasting the competitive intelligence working process under the background of Internet+ with traditional competitive intelligence working process.【Result/conclusion】This paper indicates the direction for future development of enterprises under the background of"Internet+", which aimed to provide some references for business transformation under the new situation.