題名:移動環境下微博輿情信息傳播網絡結構研究

【目的/意義】網民使用移動終端技術工具參與輿情傳播已經成為趨勢,如何充分利用先進的移動通訊技術和互聯網技術有效地加強移動終端環境下微博輿情管理是政府和微博平臺的重要任務。【方法/過程】基于社會網絡理論,以新浪微博"足球世界杯"熱點話題為例,采用編程方式接入新浪微博開放平臺獲取數據,使用Gephi等社會網絡工具進行可視化,最終對移動終端環境下網絡輿情傳播進行討論分析。【結果/結論】研究揭示了移動終端環境下微博輿情傳播機理、規律和網絡結構,能夠使管控主體對微博輿情傳播有更充分的認識和理解,在此基礎上為輿情管理法律規制、制度建設提供指引,為微博用戶文化道德培育提供指導。

【Purpose/significance】It has become a trend for netizens to use mobile terminal technical tools to participate in public opinion dissemination. How to make full use of advanced mobile communication technology and internet technology to effectively strengthen the public opinion management of micro-blog under the mobile terminal environment is an important task for the government and micro-blog platform.【Method/process】Based on social network theory, taking Sina micro-blog hottopic "Football World Cup" as an example, this paper uses programming method to connect the Sina API open platform to obtain data, usesGephi to visualize, analyzes the network public opinion under the mobile terminal environment.【Result/conclusion】The conclusion reveals the mechanism, rules and network structure of micro-blog public opinion dissemination under the mobile terminal environment, which can make the control subjects have a better understanding of micro-blog public opinion dissemination. On this basis, it provides guidance for the legal regulation and system construction of public opinion management, and provides guidance for the cultivation of micro-blog users’ cultural ethics.