題名:知識共享研究述評與未來展望

【目的/意義】作為知識管理的核心環節,知識共享是知識在組織中循環流動和效用升華的驅動系統,幫助企業在動蕩復雜的競爭環境中得以生存和發展。【方法/過程】圍繞知識共享概念界定、維度劃分、影響因素和結果產出等方面,對現有的知識共享研究成果進行梳理和述評。【結果/結論】當前關于知識共享的維度劃分存在分歧,同時個體心理、組織文化和組織結構社會資本與人力資源管理、技術特征等因素均對知識共享存在影響;并且知識共享對組織產出既存在直接作用也存在間接作用。最后,針對現有研究存在的不足提出未來研究展望,以期對知識共享理論研究的進一步深入發展奠定基礎。

【Purpose/significance】As the core of knowledge management, knowledge sharing is the driving system of knowledge circulation and sublimation in the organization, which can help enterprises to survive and develop in a turbulent and complex competitive environment.【Method/process】Based on this, this paper sorts out and reviews the existing knowledge sharing research in terms of knowledge sharing concept definition, dimension division, influencing factors and outcome output.【Result/conclusion】Through literature review, it is found that there are differences in the current division of knowledge sharing, and individual psychology, organizational culture and organizational structure, social capital and human resource management, technical characteristics and other factors have an impact on knowledge sharing. Meanwhile knowledge sharing has both direct and indirect effects on organizational output. Finally, the future research prospects are proposed for the existing research shortcomings, and hope to lay a foundation for the further development of knowledge sharing theory research.