題名:國內學術資源研究的知識圖譜與熱點主題

【目的/意義】全面系統地對學術資源的相關研究進行梳理,勾勒出學術資源研究的整體態勢和發展趨勢,并對熱點主題進行總結分析。【方法/過程】采用科學文獻計量的研究方法,使用CiteSpace等研究工具對CNKI收錄的1998年至今近20年的615篇CSSCI期刊文獻的作者、機構、關鍵詞等進行計量分析。【結果/結論】我國學術資源的研究在經歷了快速發展之后逐漸走向成熟;國內學者對學術資源的研究較為分散,沒有形成較大的合著網絡,但出現了一些較小的研究主題比較穩定的科研團隊;信息安全、開放存取、知識服務、用戶行為是學術資源研究的熱點主題等。

【Purpose/significance】The aim of this research is to sort out the relevant research comprehensively and systematically on academic resources, outline the overall situation and development trend of academic resources research, and summarize and analyze the hottopics.【Method/process】By means of bibliometrics,CiteSpace and other research tools were used to analyze theauthor,organization and keywords of 615 CSSCI periodicals collected by CNKI from 1998 to June 28,2018.【Result/conclusion】The research of academic resources in our country has gradually become mature after the rapid development. The domestic scholars are more scattered in the study of academic resources, and have not formed a larger coauthor network, but there are some smaller research teams with relatively stable research topics.Information security, open access, knowledge service and user behavior are the hot topics of academic resources research.