題名:國內知識元研究的緣起與發展脈絡

【目的/意義】回顧和梳理國內知識元研究的現狀、理論源頭和發展脈絡,以期為知識元的相關研究提供參考和借鑒。【方法/過程】通過文獻調研,從時間維度系統闡述國內知識元研究的主要發展脈絡、主要研究問題和特點。【結果/結論】基本形成了基礎理論來源、定義及其與相近概念辨析、結構與表達、知識網絡與知識服務、科學計量與學術評價、突發實際應急管理等五大研究分支;國內知識元研究的發展和演變過程中善于借鑒知識工程領域的技術和方法;知識元應用方面的研究主要集中在以知識鏈接為基礎的知識網絡和知識服務研究,以及以內容單元為基礎科學計量和學術評價兩個方面;基于知識元的突發事件應急管理是國內近幾年形成的獨特的研究領域。

【Purpose/significant】By reviewing domestic research status, theoretical source and development thread of knowledge element, this article excepts to provide some reference for the related research to knowledge element.【Method/process】Through literature research, this article systematically elaborates the main development thread, main research issues and characteristics of domestic knowledge element from the time dimension.【Result/conclusion】Basic theory sources, definitions and similar concepts, structures and expressions, knowledge networks and knowledge services, scientific measurement and academic evaluation, and sudden emergency management are five major research branches. In the process of development and evolution of research, it is good at drawing on the techniques and methods in the field of knowledge engineering; the research on the application of knowledge elements mainly focuses on the knowledge network and knowledge service research based on knowledge links, and the scientometric and academic evaluation based on content units; emergency management based on knowledge elements is a unique research field formed in China in recent years.