題名:數字鄉村建設背景下的農村信息服務模式及策略研究

【目的/意義】實施數字鄉村戰略是實現農業信息化、現代化的必要措施,是彌合城鄉數字鴻溝的重要措施,是實現鄉村振興戰略的重要部分。【方法/過程】本文通過對數字鄉村建設的實施現狀進行分析,在"互聯網+農業""互聯網+鄉村治理""互聯網+鄉村教育""互聯網+鄉村文化""互聯網+鄉村醫療"方面上提出未來數字鄉村建設模式。【結果/結論】基于產業數字化、治理數字化、生活數字化視角提出了推進數字鄉村建設的具體實施策略,推動農村經濟的發展,推進鄉村振興戰略的實現。

【Purpose/significance】The implementation of the digital rural strategy is a necessary measure to realize the modernization of agricultural informatization. It is an important measure to bridge the digital divide between urban and rural areas. It is an important part of realizing the rural revitalization strategy.【Method/process】This paper analyzes the implementation status of digital rural construction and puts forward the future digital rural construction model in the aspect of"Internet + Agriculture","Internet + Rural Governance","Internet + Rural Education","Internet + Rural Culture"and"Internet + Rural Medical".【Result/conclusion】Based on the digitalization of industry, digitalization of governance, and digitalization of life, the paper puts forward specific implementation strategies for promoting digital rural construction,which can help to develop rural economy and promote the realization of rural revitalization strategy.