題名:面向大學生就業的高校信息資源服務創新模式研究

【目的/意義】將實現雙方的無縫銜接,從根本上提升當前高校信息資源服務模式的創新性、有效性和長期性,使大學生和社會各界真正從中受益。【方法/過程】本文通過對高校大學生的就業信息進行詳細的分析和論述,提出了高校信息資源服務的創新模式,基于目前高校信息資源存在的不足,提出在創新模式的培養中要注重互聯網資源的利用,實現人才與項目的匹配、加強人才的測評和體驗式的指導。【結果/結論】建立畢業生就業長效服務機制,實現新形勢下社會人才資源的優化配置,促進畢業生就業,提高畢業生就業質量。

【Purpose/significance】It will realize the seamless connection between the two sides, fundamentally enhance the innovation, effectiveness and long-term nature of the current university information resources service mode, so that college students can truly benefit from it.【Method/process】Based on the detailed analysis and discussion of the employment information of college students, this paper puts forward the innovative mode of information resources service in colleges and universities. Based on the shortcomings of information resources in colleges and universities, it is proposed that the utilization of Internet resources should be paid attention to in the cultivation of innovative mode, so as to realize the matching and adding of talents and projects,the evaluation of strong talents and experiential guidance.【Result/conclusion】Establish a longterm employment service mechanism for graduates, optimize the allocation of social talent resources under the new situation, promote the employment of graduates, and improve the employment quality of graduates.