題名:構建更為韌性的醫療衛生防疫體系策略研究--以北京醫療衛生服務設施為例

提升醫療衛生防疫體系韌性,要同時關注物質空間環境和人在環境中的活動特點。在北京,大型綜合醫院過度集中在核心區和中心城,吸引超量的京內外患者前來就醫,高密度的人員活動和接觸加劇了疫情院內傳染和本地傳播的風險。究其原因,在于基層醫療衛生設施的失位和分級診療制度的缺位。為此,文章以患者的就診活動為對象,提出以下建議:(1)構建"大急診+小門診"的分級診療制度;(2)基于分級診療制度,整合強化基層醫院資源,圍繞區域醫療中心構建"醫療共同體";(3)以"醫共體"轄區為單元,以"門診量"為核心,進行醫療資源的疏解和布局優化。

To improve the resilience of the medical care and epidemic prevention system,the characteristics of the built environment and the people living in it should be both considered.In Beijing,large comprehensive hospitals are mainly located in the core area and central city,attracting a large number of patients gathering in and around hospital,which increases the risk of infection.The reason for the current situation lies in the absence of primary medical facilities and the failure of hierarchical medical system.Accordingly,this paper studies the patient activities and makes the following recommendations:firstly,it is suggested to set up a hierarchical medical system which consists of large emergency and small outpatient service;secondly,based on the hierarchical medical system,it is suggested to integrate and strengthen the resources of primary hospitals,and build a "medical community" around regional medical centers;thirdly,by taking the "medical community" as a unit,with "outpatient volume" as the core,it is necessary to deconcentrate and optimize the layout of medical resources.