題名:國家治理的中國經驗--改革開放40年中國特色政府主導型城鎮化變遷及其認知機理研究

中國改革開放40年形成了國家治理的很多寶貴經驗,而城鎮化變遷是細化這一診斷的一個特色視角。中國特色城鎮化變遷前后經歷了三種政府主導城鎮化推進模式:以政治導向為主導模式;政治經濟綜合導向的政府主導模式;基于國家整體發展戰略下的政府政策主推,其發展趨勢是更加尊重國家發展規律。轉型重在轉念,政府主導型城鎮化推進模式的認知機理,在于以"為了人的城鎮化戰略"的本質性思維和"經營城市"的功能性思維的合一,避免城鎮化過程中的生產型資源浪費和消費型浪費,進而利用好"利益導向型功能性思維"與"技術導向型功能性思維",根據我國的發展階段構建與功能性思維和宜的本質性思維定位。

In the 40 years of China’s reform and opening-up,it has obtained a lot of valuable experience in national governance,of which China’s urbanization is a special perspective. The urbanization of the past 40 years has experienced three government-led models,that is,the politically led model,the integrated political and economic model,and the policy-led model based on the comprehensive development strategy following the law of national development. Transformation relies on conceptual changes,while the cognitive mechanism of the government-led urbanization model is the integration of the essential thinking mode of people-centered urbanization strategy with the functional concept of urban governance to avoid wastes in productivity and consumption on the basis of a benefit-led functional concept and technology-led functional concept with a consideration of China’s actual development and guiding principles.