題名:習近平關於少數民族和民族地區同步小康的重要論述研究

習近平關于少數民族和民族地區同步小康的重要論述(以下簡稱習近平同步小康重要論述)遵從"是什么—為什么—怎么樣—怎么辦",闡明了同步小康的第一要義、重要意義、關鍵任務和總鑰匙,構成了較完整的理論體系;又從關照現實的角度,強調做好"四個方面、八個重點"的工作,指明了少數民族和民族地區實現同步小康的實踐路徑。同步小康重要論述有機統一了科學性和實踐性,高度融匯了系統性和精準性,有效貫通了制度優越性和個體能動性,緊密結合了繼承性和創造性,是馬克思主義與民族地區具體實踐相結合的新發展,是指導少數民族和民族地區同步實現小康社會的根本遵循。

In light of the logical clue of " what-why-how",Xi Jinping’s major expositions on the building of a moderately prosperous society together with minority nationalities and ethnic regions of China clarified its top priority,important significance,key task and solution.It means,from a realistic point of view,that we should follow a practical path of making concrete,meticulous,and effective efforts in eight principal work in four respects.These major expositions unify the scientificity and practicality,integrates the systematicness and accuracy,connect the strength of the system and individual initiative,and combine the inheritance and creativity.They are the new development of the integration of Marxism with the reality of ethnic regions and will be the fundamental principle to guide the minority nationalities and ethnic regions to build a moderately prosperous society.