題名:新世紀少數民族文學研究的知識圖譜--基於Cite Space III以CSSCI數據庫為中心的可視化分析

新世紀以降,少數民族文學研究的活躍態勢既表述著研究領域的拓展、研究話語的更新、同時也潛隱著某種共識的匱乏。基于Cite Space的新世紀少數民族文學研究成果的文本信息挖掘及知識圖譜的可視化分析,清晰直觀地呈現了少數民族文學研究的基本主題、熱點演進及研究者的學術貢獻等,為少數民族文學研究提供較為原生態的知識譜系,同時也揭示了新世紀少數民族文學研究存在著諸如"研究梯隊建設意識薄弱"、"理論研究與話語創新意識薄弱"等問題。

In the new century,the active situation of ethnic literature studies not only signifies the expansion of research field and the updating of research discourse,but also reveals a lack of consensus. The exploration of the text information and visualized analysis of the knowledge map of ethnic literature research achievements in the new century based on Cite Space can clearly present the basic theme,the evolution of hot spots and researchers’ academic contributions in this field. It can provide more original spectrum of knowledge for ethnic literature research,and at the same time,reveal some problems such as the weak consciousness in research team construction,theoretic research and discourse innovation.