題名:社會主義核心價值觀與民族倫理文化協同發展探究

少數民族倫理文化與社會主義核心價值觀之間存在深層次的內在聯系:多樣化的民族倫理文化為社會主義核心價值觀的培育提供了文化資源,而社會主義核心價值為民族倫理文化的現代化發展提供了精神引領和價值導向。要促進兩者的協同發展就需要運用辯證的思維邏輯,在差異性的基礎上把握兩者的內在契合關系,并在此基礎上促進社會主義核心價值觀的民族化,以及民族倫理文化向社會主義核心價值觀提升。

There is a deep connection between the minority ethics culture and the socialist core values: Diverse minority ethics culture provides the cultural resources for the cultivation of the socialist core values,and the socialist core values provide spiritual and value guidance for the modernization development of national ethical culture. To promote the coordinated development of the two, we need to use dialectical thinking logic, grasp the inner fit relationship from the difference,on this basis to promote the nationalization of socialist core values and the ethical culture of minority nationality promoted to the socialist core values.