題名:少數民族原生態音樂的審美表現

少數民族在數千年的歷史發展過程中,在自然環境和社會環境的影響下,形成了各具特點的原生態音樂文化,展現出了獨有的審美感受和審美價值,成為中華民族乃至全世界人類歷史上不可或缺的優秀民族傳統文化。在此針對少數民族原生態音樂的特征進行了分析,并指出了少數民族原生態音樂所具有的審美表現。通過研究,希望可以引起人們對少數民族原生態音樂的重視,從而進一步促進少數民族原生態音樂文化在當前社會和經濟環境下的傳承和發展,使得少數民族原生態音樂文化煥發出更多的文化藝術價值。

Minority in the history of th e development process, the influence of natural environment and social environment, the formation of the characteristics of the original music culture, showing a unique aesthetic feeling and aesthetic value,become the outstanding national traditional culture is indispensable of the Chinese nation and the world in human history. This paper analyzes the characteristics of the original music of minority nationalities, and points out the aesthetic expression of the original music. Through this study,hope can cause people to pay more attention to the original music of ethnic minorities,so as to further promote the original ecological minority music culture in the inheritance and development of the current social and economic environment,the original ecological minority music culture with more cultural and artistic value.