題名:論少數民族大學生思想政治教育學習型組織的實現

以學習型組織為視角來探討少數民族大學生思想政治教育的創新是一個必不可少的內容,內在地來講,兩者之間在共同的教育愿景的塑造、教育方式的耦合、教育內容上的需要、教育載體整合等方面存在著內在的契合。當前,我們的少數民族大學生思想政治教育主要面臨著文化教育理念的多元化、教育文化的世俗化、社會交往的部落化等挑戰。為了應對這些突出的問題,我們的教育應當從通過建立教育共同體和塑造共同教育愿景、團體學習和交互式對話、改善教育心智模式、系統化思考和生活化教育來著手。

Learning type organization perspective to explore the innovation of Ideological and political education of the minority college students is an indispensable content,inherent,coupling,the content of education needs in a common vision of the education building,education,education carrier integration between the two exist inner coherence. At present,our ideological and political education of ethnic minority college students is mainly faced with the challenges such as the diversification of cultural and educational ideas,the customs of educational culture,the social interaction and so on. In order to deal with the outstanding problems,our education should be to begin from the education through the establishment of a community and shape the common vision of education, group learning and interactive dialogue, improving mental models of education,systematic thinking and life education.