題名:少數民族服飾文化的內涵闡釋及保護

少數民族服飾文化是我國少數民族傳統文化的代表,是寶貴的文化遺產和財富,也是不可再生的文化資源。少數民族服飾文化可以反映和體現少數民族的宗教信仰和自然崇拜,反映少數民族的生產力水平,也可以反映少數民族的社會關系發展。因此,應注重對少數民族服飾文化的保護。然而,當前我國對少數民族服飾文化的保護力度依然不夠,造成部分少數民族服飾文化的流失,加強少數民族服飾文化的保護迫在眉睫。本文對少數民族服飾文化的內涵進行了闡釋,并提出了少數民族服飾文化保護的策略和建議。

Ethnic costume culture is the representative of the traditional culture of our country,it is a precious cultural heritage and wealth, and is also a non renewable cultural resources. Ethnic costume culture can reflect and reflect the religious beliefs and natural worship of ethnic minorities,reflecting the level of productivity of ethnic minorities,but also can reflect the development of social relations of ethnic minorities. Therefore,our country should pay attention to the protection of minority dress culture. However,at present,our country is still not enough to protect the minority clothing culture,resulting in the loss of minority costumes culture,to strengthen the protection of minority clothing culture is imminent. This paper explains the connotation of service culture of ethnic minorities, and puts forward the strategies and suggestions for the protection of minority costumes.