題名:國內外少數民族大學生思想政治教育研究的進展與趨勢

加強少數民族大學生思想政治教育是增進民族團結的關鍵環節,同時也是加快少數民族地區經濟社會發展的重要引擎。近年來,少數民族大學生思想狀況出現錯位乃至滑坡,這對少數民族大學生思想政治教育提出了新挑戰和新要求。通過梳理國內外少數民族大學生思想政治教育的研究現狀,對國內外的研究內容進行分析總結,同時對相關內容進行歸納比較,從而明確新的研究方向與發展趨勢。這既能豐富少數民族大學生思想政治教育的內容體系,也能突出少數民族大學生思想政治教育的實效性和現實價值。

Strengthening the ideological and political education of minority college students is the key link to promote national unity,but also to accelerate the economic and social development of the important engine of minority areas. In recent years,the minority nationality university student thought condition appears dislocation and even the landslide,this has proposed the new challenge and the new request to the minority university student ideological and political education.Research status of the paper by reviewing the domestic and foreign minority college students ideological and political education,to the domestic and foreign research contents were analyzed,as well as the related content were summarized and compared,so as to clarify the new research direction and development trend. This can not only enrich the content system of Ideological and political education of ethnic minority college students,but also highlight the effectiveness and practical value of the ideological and political education of ethnic minority students.