題名:基於馬克思主義民族理論的民族文化權利保護

隨著城市化和經濟全球化進程的推進,少數民族文化權利的法律保護面臨著前所未有的挑戰。對于相關問題的解決首先要尋求根本性的思想根基,在此基礎上所展開的各種文化權利的保護工作才能扎實有效。歸根到底,少數民族文化權利的法律保護也是馬克思主義理論中國化的具體實踐,而民族平等是馬克思主義民族理論的核心,因此民族平等應該是民族文化權利法律保護問題解決最為核心的理論基石。在此從立法和實踐兩個層面指出我國在少數民族文化權利法律保護方面取得的成就和面臨的困境,提出了馬克思主義民族平等思想指導下國內少數民族文化權利法律保護完善的具體路徑。

with the advancement of urbanization and economic globalization,the legal protection of the cultural rights of ethnic minorities is facing unprecedented challenges.In order to solve these problems,we should seek the fundamental ideological foundation,and the protection of various cultural rights can be effective.After all,the practice of legal protection of minority cultural rights is the Marx theory of China,and ethnic equality is the core of Marx’s theory of nationalism,so the national equality should be the legal protection of the rights of national culture to solve the theoretical foundation of the core.This paper from the two aspects of legislation and practice pointed out that China’s achievements in the aspects of legal protection of minority cultural rights achievements and difficulties,and finally puts forward the cultural rights of ethnic minorities in Marx’s ethnic equality under the guidance of the legal protection of the specific path of perfect.