題名:少數民族流動人口社會保險權的民族性障礙

城市少數民族流動人口參加社會保險的參保比例遠遠低于社會平均值,究其根本在于少數民族流動人口對社會保險權的認同是建立在滿足自身民族特性的參保條件之上。本文重點分析了少數民族流動人口享有社會保險權的民族觀念障礙、民族語言障礙以及民族制度障礙,強調少數民族流動人口的保險利益表達,主張創建社會差序格局中的民族文化紐帶,基于法定責任和商業義務共同促進少數民族流動人口的社會保險權實現。

Urban floating population of ethnic minorities to participate in social insurance of the insured proportion is far lower than the social average.The fundamental reason lies in the floating population of the national minorities of social insurance right identity is based on their own national characteristics of the insurance conditions satisfied on the basis of.This paper focuses on the analysis of the floating population of ethnic minorities enjoy the obstacle of national concept of the right to social insurance,national language barriers and national institutional barriers and emphasize the insurable interest of Minority Floating Population expression advocates create social difference sequence pattern of ethnic cultural ties,the method based on fixed commercial duty and responsibility to jointly promote the floating population of ethnic minorities in social insurance for the realization of the right.