題名:“一帶一路”背景下長江上游少數民族文化資源的開發模式及策略--以重慶彭水苗族土家族自治縣為例

在"一帶一路"背景下,文化資源開發利用是少數民族地區經濟社會發展的有效手段,重慶彭水苗族土家族自治縣少數民族文化資源豐富,對于深入研究長江上游少數民族文化資源的可持續開發具有典型代表意義。重慶彭水縣在文化資源開發的過程中存在市場主體薄弱、產品開發難度大、資源應用不全面、產品吸引力較弱、體驗性不足等困難,需要結合自身特點,不斷完善競爭力培育模式、構建均衡開發模式、創新一體化宣傳模式,同時堅持開發文化產品類型、加強人才資源建設、豐富節事活動等途徑全面加強民族文化資源轉換力度,促進民族文化產業的穩步發展。

Under the background of " The Belt and Road Initiative ",cultural resources utilization is an important approach to promote ethnic minority areas economic development.Pengshui Miao and Tujia autonomous county with rich cultural resources,is the only one area of Miao ethnic habitation in Chongqing.But in the process of cultural resource development,it exists some problems,such as market entity awareness weak,product development difficulty,resources application incomplete,poor attraction and insufficient experience of products,So it must adhere the principle of comprehensive,coordinated and sustainable development,through improving the government monitoring and management system,expanding financing channels,innovativing development types of culture product,strengthening human resource construction,expanding propaganda,hosting festival activities,and using multiple ways to enhance the transformation of cultural resources,promote cultural industry development in ethnic minority areas.