題名:長江經濟帶統籌協調機制與民族地區政策響應

長江經濟帶確定了"共抓大保護、不搞大開發"的原則后,其發展動力將主要依賴流域的統籌度,即創新統籌機制,盡可能打破行政區劃割裂,逐步實行流域共建。主要的思路是從頂層設計出發,探索建立長江經濟帶的流域治理方式;主要的國家統籌措施有省際協商、司法協同、生態環境監管、航運體系建設四個方面,呈現出國家統籌、重新分權的特點。面對此次政策調整,民族地區應及時作出政策響應,主要內容包括:充分利用省際協商機制建立生態功能區整體補償政策體系;運用韋伯結構重新協調城市群空間布局;及時修訂相關法律法規體系,與國家統籌銜接;培育區域性樞紐經濟。

After the principle of ’Protect together and avoid exploitation’ is confirmed in Yangtze River economic zone,the economic zone’s development mainly depends on its overall planning, which is the new creative overall planning mechanism to break the administrative division and gradually lead to the joint development in the economic zone. The idea is to start from the top design and discover a way to build the governance pattern in Yangtze River. There are mainly four parts in the overall planning:interprovincial negotiation,judicial cooperation,environment supervision,and shipping system construction. This four parts present the characteristics of national overall planning and the new decentralization. Regions Inhabited by Ethnic Minority Groups have made active responses to the policy adjustments in time,which mainly include taking full advantage of the interprovincial negotiation to build the system of overall compensatory mechanism in ecological function areas,using the Webber structure to re-cooperate spatial layout in cities,immediately revising relative laws and regulations to connect with the national overall planning,and cultivating regional hub economic.