題名:少數民族裝飾藝術發展的社會學解析

裝飾藝術對繪畫與雕塑工藝的依附,使其研究脈絡一直循著美學形式的發展方向推進,直到20世紀初西方社會學派第一次將裝飾藝術與社會運行機制聯系在一起,促使人們不再僅僅專注于形而上的審美理想。雖然我國少數民族裝飾藝術的發展歷史悠久,但將其作為社會組成部分來把握與反思"社會人"的公共動機、情緒行為、消費心理等研究體例卻極為少見。在此,立足于西方社會學理論體系,論述了少數民族裝飾藝術的功能性發展、情感性發展以及邏輯性發展進程,探討了社會內在機制對人們美感知覺的喚醒,提出了少數民族裝飾藝術跨越保守人文關懷局限,實現人與社會審美關系平衡的發展暢想。

Decorative art of painting and sculpture craft attached to the thread has followed the development direction of the aesthetic form, school for the first time until the early twentieth century. Western society will make decorative arts associated with social operation mechanism, encouraging people no longer, just focused on metaphysical aesthetic ideal.Although the development of Chinese ethnic minorities decoration art has a long history,but,as a social component to grasp and reflection on "social people" public motivation,mood,behavior and consumer psychology,this study style is extremely rare,and is based on western sociological theory system. This paper discusses the functional development of minority art decoration,emotional development and logical development process,the social mechanism of people’s aesthetic consciousness awakens,and puts forward the minority art deco,cross conservative humanistic limited care,the balanced development of relations between the people and the social aesthetic imagination.