題名:文化自信語義下少數民族文化產業生成性研究

民族文化產業作為中國文化產業的重要組成,在提升文化軟實力,建設社會主義文化強國的戰略中必然發揮重大作用,也是實現中國文化自信的關鍵。少數民族優秀文化資源為核心的文化產業生成,不能只滿足于簡單地創造和生產,更在于構建完整的文化價值挖掘、依托載體構建、商業模式優化和政府供給充足的體系,方能將各民族優秀文化與現代文化、現代科技緊密融合,助力中國文化產業的快速發展。

The ethnic cultural industry as an important component of the cultural industry in China,enhance cultural soft power, will play a major role in building a socialist cultural power strategy, it is also the key to China cultural self-confidence. The cultural industry to generate resources of minority culture as the core,can not only satisfy the simple creation and production,more is to build a complete cultural value of mining,relying on the carrier construction,optimizing the business model and the government supply system,in order to minority culture with modern culture,modern science and technology integration,rapid development help China culture industry.