題名:民族地區“人的現代化”路徑探析

從我國的現代化進程考察人的現代化問題,不僅需要實現經濟、政治、文化方面的現代化,且要實現人的現代化,特別在民族地區實現人的思想觀念的現代化則是尤為關鍵的一環。新疆具有濃厚的宗教文化傳統,要實現人的現代化,不能單靠社會主義核心價值觀的宣傳教育,同時需要針對新疆傳統宗教文化的現代轉型,并有步驟有層次實現人的思想價值觀念的現代化。對民族地區"人的現代化"思想價值觀念轉變的深刻內涵、時代價值、及其實現路徑等進行探索,為實現人從傳統到現代轉變提供一個分析視角。

Observing and studying modernization ofpeople in process of modernization in China,We need not only to realize the modernization of economy,politics and culture,but also to realize the modernization of human beings,especially to achieve the modernization of people’s ideas is the most critical part in the ethnic areas. Xinjiang has a strong tradition of religious culture,to realize the modernization of people,we can not rely on publicity and education of the socialist core values,meanwhile we need modern transformation according to the traditional religious culture of Xinjiang,and to achieve it step by step.Study on the connotation,value of the times,and its realization of the path of people’s modernization,to provide an analytical perspective of transformation from tradition to modernity.