題名:我國當代少數民族文學語言表達及內涵解析

理解文學語言是了解文學作品主旨和內涵的關鍵,也是辨別文學作品最顯著的文學特征,因此,語言表達對文學作品至關重要。研究我國當代少數民族文學,同樣可以從語言表達入手。討論少數民族文學的語言表達,不是分析語言的修辭和語法,而是宏觀地梳理其類型和內涵,以及語言表達在少數民族文學中的地位和價值。我國少數民族文學作品語言表達中深刻地體現著作家認同、主題內化和族群體驗的思想內涵,同時也具有鮮明的民族性和時代感,這對少數民族文學和中國文學語言發展具有一定的積極意義。

To understand the literary language is the key to understand the purport and connotation of literary works,it is also the most important feature to distinguish the literary works. The study of contemporary Chinese minority literature can also start with language expression. To study the language expression of the minority literature is not to analyze the rhetoric and grammar of the language,but to sort out the type and the connotation of the language,and the status and value of the language expression in the minority literature. The language expression of the minority literature in China embodies the ideological connotation of the writer’s identity,the theme of the internalization and the experience of the ethnic groups,and also has a distinctive national character and sense of the times. It has positive significance to the minority literature and Chinese literature.