題名:歐洲體育教育的熱點問題與研究進展--基於《歐洲體育教育評論》(EPER)的內容分析

對《歐洲體育教育評論》(EPER)1995—2015年刊發的383篇學術論文,從研究主題、熱點議題、研究主體、研究方法 4個方面進行梳理和分析。結果顯示:20余年來,共有來自28個國家(地區)的研究者在EPER發表了研究成果;研究者們越來越注重合作研究尤其是跨國合作研究;核心作者來自英國、美國、澳大利亞和愛爾蘭。研究主題主要集中在"學習與學習者""教師與教師教育""體育課程與教學"等方面。從研究方法來看,使用頻率較高的主要有訪談法、問卷法和文獻法。

The authors collated and analyzed 383 academy theses published on European Physical Education Review(EPER) between 1995 and 2015 in terms of research topic, hot issue, research subject and research method, and revealed the following findings: for more than 20 years, there were researchers from totally 28 different countries(regions) contributing their research achievements on EPER; the researchers focused more and more on cooperative research, while transnational cooperation had become "new normality" for physical education research; core authors were from Britain, USA, Australia and Ireland. Research topics are mainly "learning and learners", "teachers and teacher education", "physical education curriculum and teaching" etc. From the perspective of research method, frequently used research methods mainly include interview method, questionnaire method and literature method.