題名:在線教育平臺用戶持續使用行為研究的影響因素

影響因素分析是在線教育平臺用戶持續使用行為實證研究中的重要內容,能為相關領域的理論研究和管理實踐提供借鑒和建議。文章以CNKI和WOS為數據源,通過關鍵詞檢索、追溯檢索和數據清洗等步驟獲取國內外近5年與研究主題高度相關的代表性文獻37篇。整合信息生態理論和實證研究的分析流程形成研究框架,從信息人、信息、信息技術和信息環境等維度探究已有文獻所涉及影響因素的研究現狀和趨勢。研究發現:影響因素研究尚缺乏架構性的系統梳理,基于信息生態理論和實證研究范式對影響因素展開系統研究具有可行性和可靠性。未來,對個體特征更深入的探究、基于教育本質的跨學科多元融合、新興技術和產業發展前沿、差異性環境等將賦予影響因素研究更為豐富的內容。

The analysis of influencing factors is an important content in the empirical research on the continuous use behavior of online education platform users,and can provide references and suggestions for theoretical research and management practice in related fields.The article uses CNKI and WOS as data sources,and obtains 37 representative documents highly related to the research topic in the past five years at home and abroad through keyword search,retrospective search and data cleaning.Integrating the information ecological theory and the empirical research analysis process to form a research framework,from the four dimensions of information people,information,information technology and information environment,it deeply explores the research status and research trends of the influencing factors involved in the existing literature.The study finds that there is still no systematic review of the influencing factors research.It is feasible and reliable to systematically study the influencing factors based on the information ecological theory and the empirical research paradigm.In the future,more in-depth exploration of individual characteristics,interdisciplinary multi-disciplinary integration based on the nature of education,emerging technologies and industrial development frontiers,and different environments will give richer content to the study of influencing factors.