題名:面向移動用戶行為的地理坐標數據語義轉化模型

移動智能終端技術的普及使得用戶畫像構建更精細,用戶行為偏好挖掘更準確。地理坐標數據的語義轉化不僅有助于增強普通用戶對潛在信息的理解,而且可深化用戶行為偏好挖掘的研究。文章利用反地理編碼技術,獲取初始地理語義信息并抽取地理實體;構建地理空間本體,明確表達不同地名實體之間的語義關系,以形成地理空間信息關聯數據庫;并借助該關聯數據庫對用戶行為坐標數據進行語義轉化。將用戶行為數據語義化的過程中不僅轉化地理坐標數據所內含的用戶行為習慣,同時保留地理信息所獨有的空間關系,使得用戶在認知范圍內更好地理解坐標數據所隱含的語義內容。

The popularity of mobile intelligent terminal technology leads to more precise construction of user portrait as well as more accurate mining of user behavior preference.The semantic transformation of geographic coordinate data could not only help ordinary users to understand potential information,but also deepen the mining of user behavior preference.Firstly,the inverse geo-coding technology is used to obtain the initial geographic semantic information,and extract the geographic entity.Secondly,a geospatial ontology is specified to show the geospatial relationship,and then construct a linked database of geospatial information.Finally,the database is used to transform the user behavior coordinate data.In such a process,users’ habits contained in geographic coordinate data are transformed,and the unique spatial relationship of geographic information is retained,so that users can better understand the semantic content implied in geographic coordinate data within their cognitive range.