題名:從《民法總則》第143條評我國法律行為規範體系的缺失

本文之目的在于從《民法總則》第143條入手來評價我國民法上的法律行為規范體系。"行為人具有相應的行為能力"在我國法上作為控制法律行為生效的要件之外,"意思能力"是否應該從"行為能力"中分出作為控制意思表示效力的要件從而使法律行為無效?例如,7歲的未成年人如果能夠被證明有判斷能力,不僅為侵權法上的"責任能力"留出接口,還可以為善意第三人保護、締約過失責任留出適用空間;"意思表示真實"作為法律行為的控制要件,與整體的法律行為規范相矛盾。從其他規范來看,《民法總則》中的"意思表示"與法律行為的關系在內涵與外延、解釋規則、合同解釋等方面都存在問題;《民法總則》第43條中使用了"公序良俗"概念,但其與我國民法體系中使用的"社會公共利益"、"公共利益"概念的關系混亂,例如第143條使用"公序良俗",第185條又使用"社會公共利益",第117條又有"公共利益"。立法上應該用"公序良俗和公共利益"替代"社會公共利益"的概念。在征收制度中,只能用"公共利益"標準,但在限制行為自由方面,如法律行為無效,采用"公序良俗"和"公共利益"標準更合適。

The purpose of this paper is to evaluate the legal behavior standard system in China from the article 143 of General principles of Civil Law. Except "The behavior has a corresponding capacity"as a factor controlling the force of legal behavior in our country’s law. Should "Capacity for meaning"be separated from "Capacity for conduct"as an element of controlling the effectiveness of the legal behavior and makes the legal behavior invalidate? For example,if a minor of 7 years of age can be proved to have judgment ability,not only can the law set aside an interface for the "liability capacity"in tort law,but also leave the applicable space for the protection of bona fide third parties and for the liability for contracting fault; As the control element of legal act,"intention expressed is genuine"is contradictory to the overall legal norms of conduct. Judging from other norms,The"declaration of will"and legal behavior has systemic problems in General Principles of Civil Law reflected in the connotation and extension,rules of interpretation,contracts,etc. In General Principles of Civil Law,the lawgiver applies the"public order and good customs"in this article,however,it has confusing relationship with the"social public interests"and "public interests",for example,Article 143 applies the "public order and good customs",Article 185 applies to "social public interests",and Article 117 goes with "public interests". After analysis,I believe that the concept of "public order and good customs"and "public interest"should be used instead of "social public interests". In the system of expropriation,the "public interest"criterion can only be used. But in terms of restricting behavior freedom,such as the null and void of the legal behavior,"public order and good customs"and "public interest"are more appropriate.