題名:民法典中的債之保全體系

我國《民法典》合同編第五章的"合同的保全"制度適用于整個債之保全領域,民法典對債權人代位權和撤銷權客體范圍的擴張符合實踐需求。《民法典》第535條的"與債權有關的從權利"在解釋上不僅包括債權的從權利,也包括合同的從權利;第537條的第一句規定了代位權人的簡易債權回收規則,第二句意味著承認了限定性入庫規則;第542條明確了債權人撤銷權的理論構造應該解釋為形成訴權,從而僅僅發生撤銷法律行為的效果而不直接發生請求權的效果,債權人想要終局性地解決問題還需借道債權人代位權制度,從而可以適用代位權制度中的一系列規則。

The "Preservation of Contract" system in the Chapter Five of the Contract Section of the Civil Code applies to the whole field of the debt preservation.The expansion for the objects scope of the creditor’s rights of subrogation and revocation meets the practical demands.In the interpretation,"the accessory rights in relation to creditor’s rights" in Article 535 cover not only the accessory rights of creditor’s rights but the accessory rights of contracts.The simple rules for recovery of creditor’s rights for persons with the right of subrogation are stipulated in the first sentence of Article 537.In the second sentence,the recognition of the restrictive rules of warehousing is presented.In Article 542,it is defined that the theoretical constructs of the creditor’s right of revocation shall be interpreted as formation of litigation,thus,only the effect of revoking the legal acts occurs,but not the direct effect of the right of claim,and creditors who want to finally solve the problems still need to achieve through the system of subrogation right for creditors,and thereby are applicable to a set of rules in the system of subrogation right.