題名:數據環境下的數描客體概念探析

[目的/意義]從不同學科領域對數描客體進行探析,旨在揭示人類無法直觀識別的客體狀態,為促進社會科學發展奠定基礎。[方法/過程]以數描客體相關的文獻為基礎,運用定性研究方法對現有的研究進行分析、歸納、提煉,探求數描客體的本質與特征,最后給出數描客體方法的運用與啟示。[結果/結論]數描客體是借助先進的信息技術,跳出特定情境,運用大數據技術從多維度、多角度來繪制(分析)客體的"畫像",從而準確描繪出客體視圖的一種思維方法,它可促進學科融合發展、強化人本服務理念、構建網絡輿情生態系統。

[Purpose/significance] Through the analysis of the digitalized object from different subject areas,the purpose is to reveal the object state that humans cannot intuitively recognize,and lay a foundation for promoting the development of social science.[Method/process] Based on the literatures related to the digitalized object,and used the qualitative research method to analyze,summarize and refine the existing research,explore the nature and characteristics of the digitalized object,and finally give the application and inspiration of the digitalized object.[Result/conclusion]The digitalized object is a thinking method that draws out(analyzes) the object from multiple dimensions and angles by using advanced information technology to jump out of specific situations,and uses big data technology to draw(analyze) the object,which can promote disciplinary integration and development,strengthen the construction of people-oriented service concepts and build an online public opinion ecosystem.