題名:信息生態視角下移動短視頻UGC網絡輿情傳播行為影響因素研究

[目的/意義]移動短視頻UGC網絡輿情傳播行為影響因素的分析,可以更好地了解移動短視頻用戶的行為特征及影響因素,從而幫助網絡輿情監管部門加強移動短視頻網絡輿情管理。[方法/過程]文章以計劃行為理論為基礎,基于信息、信息人、信息技術、信息環境和諧發展的信息生態視角,構建移動短視頻UGC網絡輿情傳播行為影響因素模型;采用問卷調查和結構方程研究方法,使用SPSS 22.0和AMOS 21.0軟件對數據進行統計分析和模型驗證。[結果/結論]研究結果說明,信息、信息環境、信息技術3個因素通過傳播意愿對移動短視頻UGC網絡輿情傳播行為產生正向影響;信息因素對移動短視頻UGC網絡輿情傳播意愿影響最大,其次是信息環境和信息技術。

[Purpose/significance] The research on the influencing factors of network public opinion dissemination behavior in UGC of mobile video clips can help us better understand the behavior characteristics and influencing factors of mobile video clips users,thus helping the network public opinion supervision department to strengthen the management of mobile video clips network public opinion.[Method/process] Based on the planned behavior theory and the information ecology,perspective of harmonious development of information,information people,information technology and information environment,this paper constructs a model on influencing factors of network public opinion dissemination behavior in UGC of mobile video clips,and uses the methods of questionnaire survey and structural equation research to statistical analysis and model validation with SPSS 22.0 and AMOS 21.0 software.[Result/conclusion] The results show that three factors,information,information environment and information technology,have a positive impact on the network public opinion dissemination behavior in UGC of mobile video clips by dissemination willingness;information factors have the greatest impact on the network public opinion dissemination behavior in UGC of mobile video clips,followed by information environment and information technology.