題名:基於知識圖譜的網絡輿情管理方法與實踐研究

輿情分析是網絡空間安全的特殊領域,國內外研究現狀闡明人工智能和大數據時代催生研究更為精準、科學的網絡輿情管理方法。網絡輿情知識圖譜(NPOKG)既有鮮明的需求牽引又有亟待解決的關鍵技術,知識組織下的NPOKG構建是網絡輿情管理的重要方法,基于NPOKG的事件抽取和熱點發現是輿情管理的重要實踐。實踐表明,將知識圖譜應用于輿情管理,可以簡化熱點事件的發現過程,提高熱點事件的趨勢分析能力,提升輿情管理的智能化水平。

Public opinion analysis is a special field of cyberspace security.The current research situation at home and abroad clarifies that artificial intelligence and big data era give birth to more accurate and scientific methods of cyberspace public opinion management.Network Public Opinion Knowledge Map(NPOKG) has both distinct demand traction and key technologies to be solved urgently.NPOKG construction under knowledge organization is an important method of network public opinion management.Event extraction and hot spot discovery based on NPOKG are important practices of public opinion management.Practice shows that the application of knowledge map in public opinion management can simplify the process of hot event discovery,improve the trend analysis ability of hot event,and improve the intelligent level of public opinion management.