題名:多維專利技術功效分析模型構建及應用研究

[目的/意義]對已有的技術功效矩陣進行優化,彌補專利分析的不足,全面科學地分析產業技術主題的分布及應用情況。[方法/過程]根據專利發明創新的特征和技術術語的特征,從構成要素、技術工藝和功能效果三個角度確定產業專利技術的評估維度,將構成要素引入傳統的技術功效矩陣中,構建多維專利技術功效分析模型,并選以吉林省人參產業為應用對象進行研究。[結果/結論]吉林省人參產業技術主題的熱點研究方向為利用粉碎與干燥等方法,將葉、根、人參總皂苷與人參多糖應用于抗腫瘤與保健等領域。通過優化的模型,解決了技術功效矩陣在醫藥領域內專利分析的不足,從而驗證該模型可全面地分析產業當前技術主題的研究熱點與空白,為決策者制定產業發展策略提供支持,促進產業發展。

[Purpose/significance]This paper aims to optimize the existing technology-effect matrix and make up for the shortage of patent analysis,which make the distribution and application of industrial technical topics more comprehensive and scientific.[Method/process]According to the features of patented invention innovation and the characteristics of technical terms,the evaluation dimensions of industry patent technology are determined from three perspectives:component,technology and efficacy.The component elements are introduced into the traditional technology-effect matrix,basing on these three dimensions construct a multi-dimensional patent technology-effect analysis model,and choose to Jilin ginseng industry as an object for study.[Result/conclusion]The hot study direction of ginseng industry technology in Jilin province is to apply leaves,roots,total ginsenosides and ginseng polysaccharides in anti-tumor and health care fields by means of crushing and drying.Through the optimized model,the shortage of patent analysis in the field of medicine are solved,thus verifying that the model can comprehensively analyze the study hotspots and blanks of current industrial technology topics,which can provide support for decision makers to formulate industrial development strategy and promote industrial development.