題名:非物質文化遺產知識產權主體權利保護機制研究

千百年來,華夏各族人民創造了極其豐富的非物質文化遺產,這些珍貴的非物質文化遺產是各民族歷代人民集體智慧的結晶,是人類共同的精神財富。實現非物質文化遺產"真實性、整體性和傳承性"保護目標,必須切實尊重並保障非遺知識產權主體權利,構建科學、規範、理性的利益分享機制,從健全國內法制、明確主體責任及權利、發揮傳承人引領作用、實現代際公平等措施入手,做到科學保護與可持續利用的一致性,遵循文化遺產保護規律,為弘揚民族文化、增進民族認同、促進民族和諧發展奠定文化基礎。

Over thousands of years, the Chinese people of all ethnic groups have created abundant intangible cultural heritages which are the crystallization of collective wisdom of ethnic groups of all generations and the spiritual wealth of all human beings. In order to realize the protection objective of "authenticity, integrity and inheritance", the intellectual property of the subjects of these heritages should be respected and protected, and a scientific, standard and rational interest sharing mechanism should be constructed. Through methods of seeking reasonable rules of international conduct, perfecting domestic legal system, making clear the responsibility and legal interests of the subjects, encouraging community participation, giving the leading role to inheritors and realizing intergenerational equity, we should maintain the consistency of scientific protection and sustainable utilization, follow the rules of cultural heritage protection, and lay a cultural foundation for developing national culture, promoting national identity and enhancing harmonious national development.