題名:漢語文學比較下民族文學的民族特征分析--以沈從文的《邊城》為例

民族性是民族文學的基本特征,也是民族文學成為獨立文學形式的關鍵要素。和漢語文學相比較,民族文學的民族性特征主要體現在民族文學描述了民族精神狀態、體現了民族審美、隱含了民族文化心理、展現了民族文化知識等方面,民族文學創作者在這些方面的努力可以使民族文學在社會變遷和文化轉型環境下保持其最初的民族面貌。以《邊城》為例,對民族文學的民族性特征進行深入分析,以此為民族文學的時代進步提供一些參考。

The nationality is the basic character of minority literature. It is also the key elements of minority literature becoming the independent literature form. The main characters of minority literature lie in the minority spirit,esthetics and psychology. Shen Congwen's Remote City is a good example in this subject.