題名:習近平總書記關於中華民族的新論述初探

黨的十八大以來,習近平總書記提出了一系列關於中華民族的新思想、新觀點、新論述,本文主要從中華民族命運共同體、中華民族多元一體、中華文化等三個方面進行梳理與闡述。習近平總書記關於中華民族的新論述繼承和發展了中國共產黨的中華民族觀,充實和豐富了黨的民族工作思想,成為中國特色解決民族問題的道路、理論和制度的重要組成部分,為中華民族理論注入了全新的時代內涵,使中國共產黨的中華民族觀為全國各族人民"口耳相郵、共知共鑒、共享共愛",為凝聚各族人民的共識提供了重要的理論依據,也為做好新形勢下的民族工作提供了重要的思想指引。

Since the 18 th CPC National Congress,Xi Jinping has put forward a series of new ideas and statements about the Chinese nation. This paper mainly elaborates and discusses his ideas in three aspects: the Chinese national destiny community,pluralistic integration of the Chinese nation and the Chinese culture. Xi’s new idea of the Chinese nation inherits and develops the view of the Chinese nation of CPC,enriches the thought of ethnic work of the Party,constitutes an important part of the road,theory and system to solve ethnic issues with Chinese characteristics,and develops the Chinese nation theory with new connotations of the time.It makes the Party’ s Chinese nation view popular and shared by the Chinese people of all ethnic groups and provides an important theoretical basis for uniting all ethnic groups. It is also an important ideological guideline for ethnic work in the new situation.