題名:馬克思歷史認識模式的複雜性及實踐解讀

在馬克思歷史認識模式中,資本主義與社會主義關係的普遍和特殊是聯結在一起的,但是由於時代和相關理論表述的局限性,特別是馬克思晚年為俄國農村公社和整個俄國縮短向社會主義發展歷程所設定的"歷史環境"沒有出現,這就給後人留下了把"普遍"和"特殊"分離開來進而對立起來的"空間"。由於種種原因,1905年以後,在普列漢諾夫和列寧那裡,資本主義與社會主義關係的普遍和特殊開始變為兩種獨立的認識範式。雖然列寧在反外國武裝干涉和國內戰爭結束後不久就意識到了這方面問題的嚴重性,故把"普遍"和"特殊"統一起來的趨向在他當時的相關思想中以不太穩定的形式顯示出來,但他過早的去世又中斷了這種趨向。斯大林社會主義模式把資本主義與社會主義關係的普遍和特殊徹底割裂開來,這對落後國家社會主義理論和實踐產生了一定的影響。自改革開放以來形成和發展起來的中國特色社會主義,在把資本主義與社會主義關係的普遍和特殊有機結合起來、超越馬克思歷史認識模式所產生悖論的方面,提供了一條可供選擇的現實性路徑。

In Marx's cognitive model of history, the universality and particularity of the relationship between capitalism and socialism are linked. Due to the limitations of his time and related theoretical expression, especially the "historical environment" in which the later Marx set for the Russian rural commune and all of Russia and the shortening the process of their transition to socialism did not appear. This left later generations with a “ space" which saw universality and particularity separated and placed in opposition. For many reasons, after 1905, in the thinking of Plekhanov and Lenin, the universality and particularity of the relationship between capitalism and socialism became two independent paradigms. Although Lenin realized the gravity of his error after countering armed foreign intervention and civil war, the tendency to unite the universal and the particular appears in his thinking in a rather unstable form. His early death interrupted this trend. Stalin’s socialist model thoroughly separated the universality and particularity of the relationship between capitalism and socialism, and this influenced socialist theory and practice in backward countries. Socialism with Chinese characteristics that took shape after reform and opening up provides an alternative path of practice that combines the universality and particularity of the relationship between capitalism and socialism and transcends the paradox in Marx's cognitive historical model.