題名:東興京族海洋文化產業的優勢和契機分析

發展海洋文化產業是國家海洋強國戰略的重要組成部分,也是沿海地區或民族經濟轉型或調整的方向。廣西東興京族地理位置優越,文化特色鮮明,具有發展海洋文化產業的良好潛質,在國家大力發展海洋經濟的機遇下,當地民眾可以結合當地特色海洋文化資源合理發展海洋文化產業,推動當地物質文化經濟的協調並進。在對東興京族海洋文化產業發展優勢和契機深入分析的基礎上,結合實際情況對當地海洋文化產業的運作發展提出了建議。

The development of ocean cultural industry is the important part of our ocean-strong strategy. It is also the transition trend of coastal area and people. Dongxing Jingzu of Guangxi have tremendous cultural characters and the ability to develop ocean cultural industry. They should grasp the opportunity of developing ocean economy,promt the harmony of their economic and cultural development.