題名:民族地區自然資源利用的法律思考--以貴州省為例

自然資源具有巨大的經濟、生態和社會價值。就我國而言,自然資源主要分布于地理位置偏遠、經濟社會較為落后的民族地區。但民族地區自然資源利用的研究文獻分析和以貴州為例的實證調查分析表明,民族地區自然資源利用的一般抽象法制理想與普遍存在的被"俘獲挾持"等現實之間存在一定距離。為此,民族地區自然資源利用應在一般、抽象法制理想基礎上結合地區特殊情況進行傾向性關照和機制設計。

Natural resources has great economic,ecological and social value. In our country,the natural resources are mainly distributed in the remote location where economy and society is undeveloped. But analysis and study of natural resources in national regions in guizhou province as an example show that the use of natural resources in ethnic minority areas has widespread between the general,abstract legal ideal and be captured of reality. Therefore,the using of natural resources in national regions should be combine the general,abstract legal ideal with area special cases and to research some tendentiousness mechanism design.