題名:基於CSSCI(2003~2013)的我國非物質文化遺產知識圖譜分析

隨著對非物質文化遺產研究的深入, 研究文獻大量涌現出來, 為了更好地揭示其研究趨勢, 通過知識圖譜Citespace軟件, 以2003-2013年間CSSCI數據庫收錄的"非遺"與"非物質文化遺產"來源期刊數據為數據來源, 繪制并分析了十一年間我國非物質文化遺產文獻共被引圖譜、期刊共被引圖譜、作者共被引圖譜和關鍵詞&主題詞共現圖譜, 圖譜直觀展現我國非物質文化遺產研究前沿、主要研究領域、重要文獻及重要影響里的學者和研究熱點情況。其研究積累了諸多顯著的成果和熱點領域, 對今后研究人員更好地把握非物質文化遺產領域的動向具有一定的參考、借鑒意義。

A large number of research literature have emerged with the gradual deepening of studies on the intangible cultural heritage. In order to veal the trend of research, this paper takes advantage of the Citespace software to map and analyze China’s intangible cultural heritage literature co-citation mapping, the journal co-citation mapping, author co-citation mapping and keywords & term co-occurrence knowledge mapping based on the database of CSSCI 2003-2013. The mappings show directly the current situation, main fields, important literature, important scholars and hotspots in the research of intangible cultural heritages. These studies have accumulated a lot of remarkable results, which can be used as a reference for the future researchers to better grasp the trends of research in the field of intangible cultural heritage.