題名:滿族神話中的族群認知與精神建構

滿族神話以其特殊的民族文化特質伴隨并參與了民族的歷史發展與族群建構。通過對滿族神話發生學與敘事學視閾的追根溯源,在歷史碎片中可以努力尋找滿族神話的敘事內涵與歷史蹤跡。在滿族神話中,不論是口傳神話還是文本神話,都影響著族群成員的內在精神塑造,也成為凝聚族群共同體、建構社會組織意識形態的文化表征。基于這樣的考察,不但有助于我們了解滿族的歷史文化發展軌跡,更有助于我們探究滿族共同體族群精神認知的建構與本體意識的文化想象。

Manchu myth has its own ethnic and cultural features and it witnessed and participated in the historical development and construction of Manchu ethnic group. Through a thorough survey of Manchu myth from the perspective of embryology and narratology,we tried very hard to find its narrative connotations and historical trace from historical fragments. Manchu myth,in both its oral form and written form,has influenced the inner spirit of the members of Manchu group and become a cultural symbol of cohesion of ethnic community and ideology of social organization. The survey of it can not only help us understand historical and cultural development of Manchu people, but also facilitate our exploration of the spiritual cognition construction and cultural imagination of body consciousness of Manchu community.