題名:特色村寨建設、民族文化旅遊與反貧困路徑選擇

民族村寨旅游作為文化旅游的具體表現形式之一,它的興起與發展在拉動民族地區經濟增長的同時,也引發了一系列阻礙經濟社會可持續發展的潛在威脅,在當前保護與發展少數民族特色村寨的時代背景下,特色村寨建設對民族文化保護、人居環境改善、產業體系構建等方面所提出的內在要求,促使我們應當重新審視與思考民族村寨旅游中存在的問題,并探尋推動民族村寨旅游進一步發展的對策,從而更好地與特色村寨建設主旨相結合。

The rise and development of tourism in villages with minority characteristics,a concrete form of manifestation of cultural tourism,mobilize economic growth in minority areas,in the meantime,it also triggers a series of potential threats to the sustainable development of the economy and society.In the present context of protection and development of villages with minority characteristics,the inner demands in construction of villages with minority characteristics require to protect minority culture,to improve living environment and to build industrial system etc,.This has made us to re-examine and consider problems existed in the development of village tourism,and to seek counter-measures in the promotion of tourism in village with minority characteristics,thereby,to well combine with the gist of construction of villages with minority characteristics.