題名:涼山彝族民歌藝術特征研究

四川涼山彝族聚居地區獨有的地理特點、民風民俗孕育了富有"川腔蜀韻"的民歌,實現了音樂和文學的有機結合,在題材內容、節奏旋律、樂曲結構及伴奏樂曲等多個方面展現了獨有的藝術魅力。涼山彝族原生態民歌作為非物質文化遺產,是日常生活中廣大彝族群眾彼此間進行交際的重要工具,也是口頭文學與文藝活動的有效構成形式。涼山地區的彝族百姓對民歌的感情很深,不管是走親訪友,還是重大節日,都用民歌來表露心聲,全面展現彝族的氣質、精神以及品格等,是彝族傳統文化的重要體現。因此,研究涼山彝族民歌藝術特征,對提升涼山彝族民歌藝術的認知水平,具有重要的現實價值

Sichuan Liangshan Yi nationality area geographical characteristics,unique folk customs gave birth to the rich "Sichuan cavity Shu Yun" folk songs,realizes the combination of music and literature,shows the unique artistic charm in the aspects of subject matter,rhythm,musical structure and accompaniment music etc.Liangshan Yi original ecological folk songs as a non-material cultural heritage,is an important tool in the daily life the Yi people to communicate effectively with each other,form and oral literature and art activities. Liangshan Yi people on the folk songs of the deep feelings,whether relatives, or a major holiday, with songs to express feelings, comprehensive display of the spirit and temperament and character,is an important manifestation of the traditional culture of the Yi nationality. Therefore,study of Liangshan Yi folk art characteristic,the cognitive level of Liangshan Yi folk art,has important practical value