題名:貴州非物質文化遺產分類保護研究

貴州非物質文化遺產種類繁多,內涵豐富,表現形式多樣。國家級非物質文化遺產名錄中貴州省85項140處非物質文化遺產涵蓋了10個類別的所有門類。每個類別的非物質文化遺產項目都有著與其他類別不同的特點,倘若采用同一種保護模式來保護所有的非物質文化遺產項目,采用同一種標準來衡量所有非物質文化遺產項目保護成效,則可能收效甚微,甚至會對非物質文化遺產的生存造成破壞。因此,制定符合項目特點和實際的分類保護規范要求,強化對代表性項目的保護,是當前非遺保護傳承工作中一項十分緊要的課題

There is a great variety of the Intangible Cultural heritage resources in Gui Zhou Province,the connotation is rich and the forms of representation are varied from each other. There are 85 items on the list of the Intangible Cultural heritage in 140 places in Gui Zhou Province containing completely the 10 categories on the list of National Intangible Cultural Heritage. Every classification of the Intangible Cultural heritage projects differs from each other. So the same pattern and standard of protection for all projects are prohibited for these will get half the results with double the effort and yield little result. What is more,the same pattern and standard of protection for all projects will damage to the survival of Intangible Cultural heritage in Gui Zhou Province. So the formulation of the regulation and requirement of the classified protection which accord with the characteristics and realities of these projects are very important,and to strengthen protection of representative project is another important task. The formulation and representative project become the most critical topic of the inheritance of protection of the Intangible Cultural heritage currently