題名:絲綢之路經濟帶建設中的少數民族文化開發

絲綢之路經濟帶是中國基于絲綢之路的古代淵源變遷,與中亞等區域共同構筑的一個經濟合作區域。文化是經濟交往的根基,通過開發絲綢之路經濟帶沿線諸多少數民族特色文化,能夠給經濟建設提供新的機遇、開拓新的空間。絲綢之路經濟帶建設中的少數民族文化開發,至少應當從發展核心和拓展層次兩個角度構筑絲綢之路經濟帶沿線少數民族文化業態,從區域合作與國際交流兩個方向促進絲綢之路經濟帶沿線少數民族文化開發合作

Silk Road Economic Zone is a region of economic cooperation between China and Central Asia and other countries on the historical context of the ancient Silk Road.The special cultural development of these minorities in the Silk Road Economic Zonecan provide new opportunities. In this paper’s opinion,cultural development of the minority nationality in the Silk Road Economic Zone can go in three perspectives:to build the ethnic minority culture format in Silk Road Economic Zonefromthe perspectiveof development core and expansion level,to reshape the minority cultural brands in Silk Road Economic Zone from the perspectiveof upgrading the present and the potential, to promote the minority cultural development cooperation in Silk Road Economic Zone from the perspectiveofthe regional cooperation and the international communication