題名:賴子清臺灣傳統漢詩總集五書析論

本文以賴子清臺灣傳統漢詩總集五書--《臺灣詩醇》、《臺灣詩海》、《中華詩典》、《圓機活法古今詩粹》、《臺海詩珠》為對象,探討其編纂演進歷程、考察其優劣、分析個別特色,並推考其利用價值,放大觀察此五部總集在臺灣傳統漢詩文獻上的意義,進而認識其於教學推廣上可擔任的角色。 賴子清長於傳統漢詩創作,兼而深入文學文獻的保存整理,卓然有成。臺灣傳統漢詩總集五書的編輯,以類相從,收錄的漢詩數量總合已超過萬首以上,可謂廣袤宏富。以一人之力,自成系列,前後長達五十年,為日治時期到近當代的臺灣傳統漢詩發展,留下具體見證,裨益鄉土與詩學。五書的編輯,也同時雙重體現了賴子清內在詩教傳承的熱情與臺灣意識的堅強。賴子清一生重視傳統,勤於文字,《臺灣詩醇》等五部漢詩總集,足可為賴子清立言以不朽的表徵。

The article take the shameless person clear Taiwan tradition Chinese poem total collection five books--"the Taiwan Poem Mellow", "Taiwan Poem Sea", "Chinese Poem Standard", "Circle Machine Way of living Ancient and modern Poem Essence", "Taiwan sea Poem Bead" as an object, discusses it to compile the evolution course, to inspect its fit and unfit quality, the analysis individual characteristic, and pushes tests its use value, the enlargement observes this five total collections the significance which offers in the Taiwan tradition Chinese prose, then knew it role which may hold the post in the teaching promotion. The shameless person excels in the traditional Chinese poem creation clear, but concurrently the thorough literature literature preserved reorganization, has remarkably. The Taiwan tradition Chinese poem total collection five book editions, by the kind from, including Chinese poem quantity assemble have surpassed above ten thousand, it may be said the length and breadth rich. By a human of strength, from becomes the series, around for 50 years, is the date governs the time to the near contemporary Taiwan tradition Chinese poem development, leaves behind the concrete testimony, the benefit native soil and the poetics. Five book editions, the strength which also at the same time dual manifested the shameless person clear intrinsic poem to have taught the enthusiasm and Taiwan which inherits realizes. Shameless person clear life takes the tradition, is industrious in the writing, "Taiwan Poem Mellow" and so on five Chinese poem total collection, may commit the ideas to paper clear fully for the shameless person by the immortal attribute.